Docència i tutories

Curs 1r d’ESO
  A B C D E
TUTORIA Rafa Mellado Xavi Porta Joan Anton Verge Raúl Luján Arnau Cortés
CATALÀ Joan Anton Verge Joan Anton Verge Joan Anton Verge Rafael Roca Rafael Roca
CASTELLÀ Trini Navarro Trini Navarro Trini Navarro Esther Palet Esther Palet
MATEMÀTIQUES Virginia González Virginia González Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Jacobo Sanz
CIÈNCIES SOCIALS Xavi Porta Xavi Porta Xavi Porta Gemma Bello Lluís Poudevida
C. NATURALS Dori Trujillo Dori Trujillo Isabel Hinojosa Clara Iturriondo Clara Iturriondo
EDUCACIÓ FÍSICA Xavi Rico Xavi Rico Xavi Rico Xavi Rico Xavi Rico
ANGLÉS Rafa Mellado (desdoblament: Catherine Gascó) Rafa Mellado (desdoblament: Catherine Gascó) Rafa Mellado (desdoblament: Catherine Gascó) Raúl Luján (desdoblament: Ana Nuño) Raúl Luján (desdoblament: Ana Nuño)
TECNOLOGIA Jordi Viu Arnau Cortés Arnau Cortés Arnau Cortés Arnau Cortés
VISUAL I PLÀSTICA Cesc Muñoz Cesc Muñoz Cesc Muñoz Cesc Muñoz Cesc Muñoz
CULTURA I VALORS ÈTICS Xavi Porta Xavi Porta Xavi Porta Gemma Bello Gemma Bello
MÚSICA Amanda Agudo Amanda Agudo Amanda Agudo Maurici Rey Maurici Rey
COMUNICACIÓ (OPT) Joan Anton Verge Joan Anton Verge Joan Anton Verge Rafael Roca Rafael Roca
MATES APLICADES (OPT) Sergi Marí Virginia González Isabel Hinojosa Marc Martínez Marta Moreno
RELIGIÓ Maica Estruch
COTUTORIA Toni Fernández
 
Curs 2n ESO
A B C D E
TUTORIA Jordi Aguilar Catherine Gascó Sergi Marí Marta Moreno Marina Sanz
CATALÀ Marina Gea Marina Gea Mercè Canals Irene Castellà Irene Castellà
CASTELLÀ Iván Seisdedos Iván Seisdedos Iván Seisdedos Trini Navarro Trini Navarro
MATEMÀTIQUES Sergi Marí Sergi Marí Sergi Marí Joan Oller Sergi Marí
CIÈNCIES SOCIALS Estrella Verde Estrella Verde Estrella Verde Xavi Cristòfol Xavi Porta
CIÈNCIES EXPERIMENTALS Jordi Aguilar Jordi Aguilar Jordi Aguilar Marta Moreno Marta Moreno
EDUCACIÓ FÍSICA Lluís Romero Lluís Romero Lluís Romero Lluís Romero Lluís Romero
ANGLÉS Marina Sanz (desdoblament: C. Gascó) Catherine Gascó (desdoblament: Ana Nuño) Marina Sanz (desdoblament: Catherine Gascó) Marina Sanz (desdoblament: Catherine Gascó) Marina Sanz (desdoblament: Ana Nuño)
TECNOLOGIA Pere Garcia Pere Garcia Pere Garcia Arnau Cortés Arnau Cortés
MÚSICA Amanda Agudo Amanda Agudo Amanda Agudo Maurici Rey Maurici Rey
CULTURA I VALORS ÈTICS Vanessa Rodríguez Vanessa Rodríguez Vanessa Rodríguez Vanessa Rodríguez Vanessa Rodríguez
RELIGIÓ Maica Estruch
OPTATIVA Catherine Gascó FR/ Toni Fernández ED. AFEC / Roger Vilanova TEC / Isabel López PINT /  Maica Estruch CINE / Marta Moreno ENERGIES
COTUTORIA Margarida Clos
 
Curs 3r ESO (COTUTORIA: Montse Parra)
A B C D
TUTORIA Rafael Roca Clara Iturriondo Isabel López Marc Martínez
CATALÀ Irene Castellà (+ Reforç: Rafael Roca) Irene Castellà (+ Reforç: Mercè Canals) Rafael Roca (+ Reforç: Joan Anton Verge) Rafael Roca (+ Reforç: Joan Anton Verge)
CASTELLÀ Sara López (+ Reforç: Iván Seisdedos) Sara López (+ Reforç: Iván Seisdedos) Iván Seisdedos (+ Reforç: Trini Navarro) Iván Seisdedos (+ Reforç: Trini Navarro)
MATEMÀTIQUES Joan Oller (+ Reforç: Virginia González) Joan Oller (+ Reforç: Virginia González) Virginia González (+ Reforç: Joan Oller) Virginia González (+ Reforç: Joan Oller)
CIÈNCIES SOCIALS Gemma Bello Gemma Bello Lluís Poudevida Lluís Poudevida
BIOLOGIA I GEOLOGIA Clara Iturriondo Clara Iturriondo Dori Trujillo Clara Iturriondo
FÍSICA I QUÍMICA Yolanda Argemí Yolanda Argemí Marc Martínez Marc Martínez
EDUCACIÓ FÍSICA Roger Vilanova Roger Vilanova Roger Vilanova Roger Vilanova
ANGLÉS Empar Sales Empar Sales Empar Sales Empar Sales
TECNOLOGIA Rubén Bocos Rubén Bocos Raúl Prieto Raúl Prieto
VIP Isabel López Isabel López Isabel López Isabel López
CULTURA I VALORS ÈTICS Vanessa Rodríguez Vanessa Rodríguez Vanessa Rodríguez Vanessa Rodríguez
RELIGIÓ Maica Estruch
OPTATIVA Catherine Gascó FR/  Manuel Sánchez CULT CLÀS / Marta Moreno CLIMA / Jordi Aguilar CANVI QUÍM / Maurici Rey TELER MUS / Pablo Martínez EMPRENEDORIA
 
Curs 4t ESO (COTUTORIA: Montse Parra)
  A B C D
TUTORIA Jacobo Sanz Ana Nuño Roger Vilanova Marina Gea
CATALÀ Marina Gea (+ Reforç: Joan Anton Verge) Joan Anton Verge (+ Reforç: Rafael Roca) Marina Gea (+ Reforç: Irene Jiménez) Marina Gea (+ Reforç: Irene Jiménez)
CASTELLÀ Esther Palet (+ Reforç: Trini Navarro) Esther Palet (+ Reforç: Iván Seisdedos) Sara López (+ Reforç: Trini Navarro) Sara López (+ Reforç: Esther Palet)
MATEMÀTIQUES Jacobo Sanz (+ Reforç: Sònia Gómez) Jacobo Sanz (+ Reforç: Joan Oller) Sònia Gómez (+ Reforç: Jacobo Sanz) Sònia Gómez (+ Reforç: Jacobo Sanz)
CIÈNCIES SOCIALS Xavi Cristòfol Xavi Cristòfol Xavi Cristòfol Xavi Cristòfol
EDUCACIÓ FÍSICA Roger Vilanova Roger Vilanova Roger Vilanova Roger Vilanova
ANGLÉS Ana Nuño (desdoblament: Empar Sales) Ana Nuño Ana Nuño (desdoblament: Raúl Luján) Ana Nuño (desdoblament: Marina Sanz)
RELIGIÓ Maica Estruch      
CULTURA I VALORS ÈTICS Lluís Poudevida Estrella Verde Lluís Poudevida Lluís Poudevida
FOMENT DE LA LECTURA Vanessa Pina Iván Seisdedos Vanessa Pina Vanessa Pina
OPTATIVES ESPECÍFIQUES   BIOLOGIA I GEOLOGIA Dori Trujillo TECNOLOGIA Rubén Bocos FILOSOFIA Dolors Alcàntara
FISICA I QUÍMICA Y. Argemí (F1) / J. Aguilar (F3) LLATÍ Manuel Sánchez INFORMÀTICA Rubén Bocos
VISUAL I PLÀSTICA G.Hernández (F1) / I.López (F2) ECONOMIA Pablo Martínez
MÚSICA Amanda Agudo CULTURA CIENTÍFICA Isabel Hinojosa FRANCÈS Catherine Gascó