Tutories

Curs 1r d’ESO
A B C D   E
TUTORIA Joan Anton (+ X. Cristòfol) Pablo Martínez Sònia (+ I. Hinojosa) Irene Jiménez (+ Pere Garcia) Pilar Graugés (+ G. Bello)
CATALÀ Joan anton Mercè Canals Joan Anton Verge Irene Jiménez I.Jiménez
CASTELLÀ Maica Vanessa Rodríguez Vanessa Rodríguez T.Navarro T.Navarro
MATEMÀTIQUES Lluís Ruiz Lluís Ruiz Sònia Mercè Vilaplana M.Vilaplana
CIÈNCIES SOCIALS Xavi Cristòfol Pablo Martínez Xavier Cristófol Gemma Bello G.Bello
C. NATURALS Pilar Pilar Isabel Hinojosa Pilar Pilar
EDUCACIÓ FÍSICA Xavi Rico X. Rico X.Rico X.Rico X.Rico
ANGLÉS Empar / Catherine Empar Sales Empar Sales / Catherine Alfredo Bosch /Catherine Alfredo Bosch / Catherine
TECNOLOGIA Raúl Prieto Pere Garcia R.Prieto Pere Garcia Pere Garcia
VISUAL I PLÀSTICA Cesc Muñoz Cesc Muñoz Cesc Muñoz Isabel López Isabel López
CULTURA I VALORS ÈTICS Xavier Cristófol Pablo Martínez Xavi Porta Xavi Porta Xavi Porta
MÚSICA Amanda Amanda Amanda Amanda Amanda
RELIGIÓ Maica Estruch
 
Curs 2n ESO
A B C D
TUTORIA Vanessa Rodríguez (+ I- Argemí) Margarida Clos N.Cerdà (+ R. Mellado) Marta Moreno, subs. Lucrecia Velázquez (+ M. Canals)
CATALÀ Mercè Canals M.Clos Marina Gea M.Canals
CASTELLÀ Vanessa Rodríguez Vanessa Rodríguez S.López S.Lopez
MATEMÀTIQUES C.Olmo C.Iturriondo Joan Oller Joan Oller
CIÈNCIES SOCIALS Àngel Carbonell Àngel Carbonell X.Cristofol X.Cristofol
FIQ I.Argemí Marta Moreno (substituta: Lucrecia Velázquez) Marta Moreno (substituta: Lucrecia Velázquez) Gemma Barreres
EDUCACIÓ FÍSICA N.Cerdà N.Cerdà N.Cerdà N.Cerdà
ANGLÉS Raúl Lujan / C. Gascó Catherine Gascó Rafa Mellado / C. Gascó Empar Sales / C. Gascó
TECNOLOGIA Pere Garcia Rubén Bocos Raúl Prieto Raúl Prieto
MÚSICA Amanda Agudo M.Clos Amanda Agudo Amanda Agudo
CULTURA I VALORS ÈTICS G.Bello G.Bello G.Bello G.Bello
RELIGIÓ Maica Estruch
OPTATIVA Catherine Gascó FR/ Ma Jesús Marquès ED. AFEC / Xavi Rico TEC / Àngel Carbonell POBL /  Maica Estruch CINE
 
3r ESO
A B C D
TUTORIA Cesc Muñoz Lluís Ruiz G.Barreres C.Iturriondo
CATALÀ Anna Moya Anna Moya Joan Anton Verge Joan Anton Verge
CASTELLÀ Trini Navarro Trini Navarro Vanessa Pina Vanessa Pina
MATEMÀTIQUES Lluís Ruiz Lluís Ruiz M.Vilaplana M.Vilaplana
CIÈNCIES SOCIALS Xavi Porta Xavi Porta Xavi Porta Xavi Porta
BIOLOGIA I GEOLOGIA I.Hinojosa C.Iturriondo C.Iturriondo C.Iturriondo
FÍSICA I QUÍMICA G.Barreres Marta Moreno (substituta: Lucrecia Velázquez) G.Barreres G.Barreres
EDUCACIÓ FÍSICA N.Cerdà N.Cerdà Lluís Romero N.Cerdà
ANGLÉS Montse Adell Montse Adell M.Adell M.Adell
TECNOLOGIA Rubén Bocos Rubén Bocos Jordi Viu Jordi Viu
VIP Cesc Muñoz Cesc Muñoz                  Cesc Muñoz Cesc Muñoz
CULTURA I VALORS ÈTICS David Gasulla David Gasulla David Gasulla David Gasulla
RELIGIÓ Maica Estruch
OPTATIVA Catherine Gascó FR/ Àngel Carbonell CULT CLÀS /  Marta Moreno (substituta: Lucrecia Velázquez) CIÈNCIA / I.Argemí CANVI QUÍM / G.Hernandez PINT / Pablo Martínez EMPRENEDORIA
 
Curs   4t ESO
A B C   D
TUTORIA Lluís Poudevida Joan Oller Sara López Xavi Porta
CATALÀ Anna Moya Marina Gea Anna Moya Anna Moya
CASTELLÀ Trini Navarro Trini Navarro Sara López Sara López
MATEMÀTIQUES C.Olmo Joan Oller Sònia Gómez Sònia Gómez
CIÈNCIES SOCIALS Lluís Poudevida Lluís Poudevida Lluís Poudevida Xavi Porta
EDUCACIÓ FÍSICA N.Cerdà N.Cerdà Lluís Romero Lluís Romero
ANGLÉS M.Adell / R.Luján M.Adell Raül Luján / Empar Sales Raül Luján / Empar Sales
RELIGIÓ Maica Estruch
CULTURA I VALORS ÈTICS David Gasulla David Gasulla David Gasulla David Gasulla
FOMENT DE LA LECTURA Lluís Ruiz Lluís Ruiz Sònia Gómez Sònia Gómez
FR 1 C.Iturriondo / I.Argemí / Rubén Bocos / J.Viu TECNOLOGIA: Joan Oller C.Iturriondo / I.Argemí / Rubén Bocos  / J.Viu C.Iturriondo / I.Argemí / Rubén Bocos  / J.Viu
FR 2 Marta Moreno (Lucrecia Velázquez) / Rubén Bocos / Manuel Sánchez / G.Hernández INFORMÀTICA: Joan Oller Marta Moreno (Lucrecia Velázquez) / Rubén Bocos / Manuel Sánchez / G.Hernández Marta Moreno (Lucrecia Velázquez) / Rubén Bocos / Manuel Sánchez / G.Hernández
FR3 C.Iturriondo / Catherine Gascó/ Rubén Bocos / Amanda Agudo VIP: Isabel López C.Iturriondo / Catherine Gascó/ Rubén Bocos / Amanda Agudo C.Iturriondo / Catherine Gascó/ Rubén Bocos / Amanda Agudo
OPTATIVES ESPECÍFIQUES   BIOLOGIA I GEOLOGIA F1/ F3  C.Iturriondo LLATÍ F2 Manuel Sánchez
INFORMÀTICA F1/F2/F3 Rubén Bocos VISUAL I PLÀSTICA F2 Gemma Hernández
TECNO F1 Jordi Viu   FRANCÈS F3 Catherine Gascó
FISICA I QUÍMICA F1/F2 I.Argemí F1 / Marta Moreno (substituta: Lucrecia Velázquez) F2 MÚSICA F3 Amanda Agudo